Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+59.6%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+13.3%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+24.0%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties