20, SKELGATE, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA15 8BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+94.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+195.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+69.4%
Sold on 18 June 2002
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1