Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DORSEY DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+110.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Terraced
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FL
← Back to All Properties