Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PLANTS BROOK ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£399,950
+24.0%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,500
+57.3%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1HH
← Back to All Properties