Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£18,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+17.2%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,700
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AY
← Back to All Properties