Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHARLESWORTH STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+0.6%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500
+38.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+96.7%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4DE
← Back to All Properties