Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SWANSEY LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+30.9%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,950
+9.6%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+175.9%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 4 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7NR
← Back to All Properties