Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+6.8%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties