Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CALDENE AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 0JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+39.5%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000
+45.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000
+18.1%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
-2.1%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 0JP
← Back to All Properties