44, BRICKLY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 9EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+35.6%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000+405.7%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000-20.5%
Sold on 2 April 1997
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1