21, NEW ROAD, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

BH24 3AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£496,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£496,500+30.7%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000+304.3%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1