Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 303, 3, ANCHOR STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£37,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£209,995
+21.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-31.0%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£77,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0BU
← Back to All Properties