Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEAUCLERK GREEN, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 8BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,000
+7.1%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+34.5%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+86.7%
Sold on 5 July 2011
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 8BF
← Back to All Properties