22, MAIN STREET, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.3%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£325,000+364.3%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Other
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000-21.3%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Other
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000-13.6%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Other
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 11 June 2006
Other
Sale #1