Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+80.6%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties