Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, RAWSTHORNE AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M18 7GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-31.8%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M18 7GA
← Back to All Properties