Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 24, HOOKS HILL ROAD, SHERINGHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR26 8NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,500
-2.6%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+184.2%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 11 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR26 8NL
← Back to All Properties