35, HILLSIDE CLOSE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

SM7 1ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£298,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£575,000+107.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£298,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000+225.9%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1