Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 90, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+69.6%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+15.1%
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties