Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HERONSLEA, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+104.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9PN
← Back to All Properties