Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, ORBITAL HOUSE, 85, CROYDON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
-2.9%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6PD
← Back to All Properties