Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PACKE CLOSE, COLCHESTER, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO5 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+50.1%
Sold on 8 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+159.3%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO5 9LP
← Back to All Properties