158, BEACON ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 2RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+160.0%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-14.3%
Sold on 16 January 2001
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1