50, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 4DW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+4.8%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000+33.8%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,000-1.9%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+13.5%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000+45.4%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,950+55.1%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1