43, ELLERKER AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 0AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,250
Last Sold Price
26 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£33,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,250+114.7%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+75.8%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,500+37.5%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 6 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1