7, WILLOW COURT, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1TD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+25.0%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+108.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+33.7%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1