Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CARNATION DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 7NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-4.5%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+35.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+98.0%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 7NT
← Back to All Properties