Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, LOGAN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9FX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+44.9%
Sold on 30 May 2019
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+81.6%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+13.4%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9FX
← Back to All Properties