Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOUNT ROAD, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 2AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+61.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+62.8%
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+7.8%
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 2AH
← Back to All Properties