Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DUKE STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£42,000
+236.0%
Sold on 10 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0SU
← Back to All Properties