39, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 4BL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£141,000+11.9%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,950+173.8%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+3.4%
Sold on 3 February 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1