Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+19.1%
Sold on 23 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+235.7%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties