52, NEWMAN AVENUE, ROYSTON, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG8 7LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+467.9%
Price Change
+£306,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,000+467.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£306,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+21.3%
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1