36B, BROOK ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£157,000+145.3%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+50.6%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 25 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1