Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+58.6%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+5.1%
Sold on 4 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties