22, BUTTERMERE CLOSE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+37.7%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500+231.9%
Sold on 6 June 2006
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1