Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PIPPIN CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+93.9%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5UA
← Back to All Properties