Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68 THE WALLED GARDEN, BOSTOCK HALL, BOSTOCK ROAD, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW10 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£295,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£875,000
+50.9%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£580,000
+11.0%
Sold on 24 September 2019
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£522,500
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 9JN
← Back to All Properties