Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WINDRUSH COURT, WINDRUSH DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+78.2%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 4 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7UL
← Back to All Properties