22, KENT ROAD, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN8 6ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+470.6%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,000+470.6%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1