Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5FE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£121,000
-26.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
-15.8%
Sold on 24 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-16.3%
Sold on 11 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 29 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties