33, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.8%
Price Change
+£111,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+106.8%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£111,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,950+100.1%
Sold on 24 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1