Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NORWICH ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+78.1%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+172.9%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 12 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 2JX
← Back to All Properties