Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, WOBURN CLOSE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 2TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+9.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+84.5%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Detached
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 2TS
← Back to All Properties