Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MERTTINS, MARRINGDEAN ROAD, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+21.4%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+11.5%
Sold on 25 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+144.9%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9HD
← Back to All Properties