Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NORTHALL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2DQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+24.6%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+21.3%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+32.4%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+30.3%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,250
+98.9%
Sold on 4 October 2000
Detached
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 20 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2DQ
← Back to All Properties