Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, REDBRIDGE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.7%
Price Change
+£61,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+101.7%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4UN
← Back to All Properties