21, CUTMORE STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.6%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+162.6%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+65.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1