216, STRINES ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 7GA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£174,950+6.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+88.6%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1