Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22A, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 8NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+5.2%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+54.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+119.3%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 21 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 8NN
← Back to All Properties